Welcome to Eurobeat


25 May 2018

Woodbridge, Suffolk, United kingdom

Spring Fest 25th – 27th May 2018

Choose a day


DJ SNAP

4:00pmMONDAY

4:00pmMONDAY

[...]

Learn more

MUSIC LAB

6:00pmMONDAY

6:00pmMONDAY

EUROBEAT DJ SELECTION

8:00pmMONDAY

8:00pmMONDAY

[...]

Learn more

DJ TEKINOW

9:00pmMONDAY

9:00pmMONDAY

[...]

Learn more

DJ MAGGY

10:00pmMONDAY

10:00pmMONDAY

[...]

Learn more

DJ DEVANITY

11:00pmMONDAY

11:00pmMONDAY

[...]

Learn more

MARK STORM

4:00pmTUESDAY

4:00pmTUESDAY

[...]

Learn more

MUSIC LAB

6:00pmTUESDAY

6:00pmTUESDAY

Static DJ

8:00pmTUESDAY

8:00pmTUESDAY

[...]

Learn more

JC UNIQUE

9:00pmTUESDAY

9:00pmTUESDAY

[...]

Learn more

FLOATING BEATS

4:00pmWednesday

4:00pmWednesday

[...]

Learn more

R3DBIRD

5:00pmWednesday

5:00pmWednesday

[...]

Learn more

MUSIC LAB

6:00pmWednesday

6:00pmWednesday

HOUSE IN TOWN

8:00pmWednesday

8:00pmWednesday

[...]

Learn more

YZO

10:00pmWednesday

10:00pmWednesday

[...]

Learn more

MAURICIO KALIL

11:00pmWednesday

11:00pmWednesday

[...]

Learn more

RAZVAN BITER

4:00pmTHURSDAY

4:00pmTHURSDAY

[...]

Learn more

STEVE CALVER

5:00pmTHURSDAY

5:00pmTHURSDAY

[...]

Learn more

MUSIC LAB

6:00pmTHURSDAY

6:00pmTHURSDAY

EUROBEAT DJ SELECTION

8:00pmTHURSDAY

8:00pmTHURSDAY

[...]

Learn more

DAWID G

9:00pmTHURSDAY

9:00pmTHURSDAY

[...]

Learn more

SHAPE OF SOUND

10:00pmTHURSDAY

10:00pmTHURSDAY

[...]

Learn more

Norcotex

11:00pmTHURSDAY

11:00pmTHURSDAY

[...]

Learn more

LEO TOVOLI

4:00pmFRIDAY

4:00pmFRIDAY

[...]

Learn more

ALEX B

4:00pmFRIDAY

4:00pmFRIDAY

[...]

Learn more

KLEANTHIS

5:00pmFRIDAY

5:00pmFRIDAY

[...]

Learn more

MUSIC LAB

6:00pmFRIDAY

6:00pmFRIDAY

TOM’S Tunes

8:00pmFRIDAY

8:00pmFRIDAY

[...]

Learn more

LUDOFF RED SQUARE

9:00pmFRIDAY

9:00pmFRIDAY

[...]

Learn more

C-DRYK

10:00pmFRIDAY

10:00pmFRIDAY

[...]

Learn more

DJ TABU

11:00pmFRIDAY

11:00pmFRIDAY

[...]

Learn more

EUROBEAT DJ SELECTION

2:00pmSATURDAY

2:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

3:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

4:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

5:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

DJ NOISE LOVERS

6:00pmSATURDAY

6:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

MIKEL CUGGA

7:00pmSATURDAY

7:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

SAM SAMMY DJ

8:00pmSATURDAY

8:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

HOUSE ME UP

9:00pmSATURDAY

9:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

DENNIS GK

10:00pmSATURDAY

10:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

MARK STORM

11:00pmSATURDAY

11:00pmSATURDAY

[...]

Learn more

BANGERZ BY DJ ABZ

3:00pmSUNDAY

3:00pmSUNDAY

[...]

Learn more

4:00pmSUNDAY

[...]

Learn more

Sluh Mlitwa

6:00pmSUNDAY

6:00pmSUNDAY

[...]

Learn more

EUROBEAT DJ SELECTION

7:00pmSUNDAY

7:00pmSUNDAY

[...]

Learn more

KARL BACON

8:00pmSUNDAY

8:00pmSUNDAY

[...]

Learn more

10:00pmSUNDAY

[...]

Learn more

4:00pm

[...]

Learn more
Upcoming

BANGERZ BY DJ ABZ

3:00 pm 4:00 pm


Upcoming

GOOD MORNING L.A BY INSOMNIA DJ

4:00 pm 6:00 pm


Upcoming

Sluh Mlitwa

6:00 pm 7:00 pm


Upcoming

EUROBEAT DJ SELECTION

7:00 pm 8:00 pm


Upcoming

KARL BACON

8:00 pm 10:00 pm


Upcoming

AMBIENT MUSIC BY JAN PALSFORD

10:00 pm 12:00 am




LIVE STREAM

Current track
TITLE
ARTIST

Background